mardi, 04 septembre 2012 01:23

Membres titulaires

Sciences Economiques, Sociales et Juridiques

 

PRENOMS/NOMS

QUALITE

ANNEES D’ADMISSION

1

Prof Moustapha KASSE

Membre Elu

2006

2

Prof Issiaka P. LALEYE

Membre Elu

2006

3

Prof Seydou Madani SY

Membre Elu

2010

4

Dr Rokhaya SENE

Membre Elu

2010

5

Prof Diéry SECK

Membre Elu

2010

6

Prof Abd El Kader BOYE

Membre Elu

2013

7

 

Prof Abdoullah CISSE

Membre Elu

2013

8

Prof Aloyse Raymond NDIAYE

Membre Elu

2013

9

Prof Ramatoulaye DIAGNE MBENGUE

Membre Elu

2015

Sciences Agricoles

 

PRENOMS/NOMS

QUALITE

ANNEES D’ADMISSION

1

Dr Moussa BAKHAYOKHO

Membre Fondateur

1999

2

Dr Mouhamadou Diop

Membre Fondateur

1999

3

Dr Jacques Diouf

Membre Fondateur

1999

4

Dr Ousmane Kane

Membre Fondateur

1999

5

Prof Ahmadou Lamine Ndiaye

Membre Fondateur

1999

6

 

Dr Djibril SENE

Membre Fondateur, Membre Emérite

1999

7

Dr Moctar Touré

Membre Fondateur

1999

8

Dr Mamadou Guèye

Membre Elu

2003

9

Prof Cheikh Ly

Membre Elu

2003

10

Dr Jean Pierre Ndiaye

Membre Elu

2004

11

Dr Papa Abdoulaye Seck

Membre Elu

2004

12

Dr Taïb Diouf

Membre Elu

2004

13

Prof El Hadji Salif Diop

Membre Elu

2007

14

Dr Ababacar NDOYE

Membre Elu

2008

15

Dr Gora BEYE

Membre Elu

2010

16

Prof El Hassane DIOP

Membre Elu

2010

17

Dr Dogo SECK

Membre Elu

2013

18

Dr Abdoul Aziz SY

Membre Elu

2013

D

Dr Saydil Moukhtar TOURE 

Membre Fondateur

1999-2008

D

Dr Safiétou Fall Touré

Membre Elu

2003-2011

Sciences de la Santé

 

PRENOMS/NOMS

QUALITE

ANNEES D’ADMISSION

1

Prof Doudou BA

Membre Fondateur

1999

2

Prof El Hadji Ibrahima DIOP

Membre Fondateur

1999

3

Prof   Souleymane MBOUP

Membre Fondateur

1999

4

Prof Ahmadou Moustapha SOW

Membre Fondateur

1999

5

Prof Alassane WADE

Membre Fondateur

1999

6

 

Prof Balla Moussa DAFFE

Membre Elu

2001

7

Prof Ibrahima Pierre NDIAYE

Membre Elu

2002

8

Prof Awa Marie Coll SECK

Membre Elu

2002

9

Prof Mamadou Lamine SOW

Membre Elu

2005

10

Prof Pape Salif SOW

Membre Elu

2007

11

Prof Cheikh Tidiane TOURE

Membre Elu

2007

12

Prof Mamadou NDOYE

Membre Elu

2009

13

Prof Aminata SALL DIALLO

Membre Elu

2010

14

Prof Ndioro NDIAYE

Membre Elu

2010

15

Prof Seydina Issa Laye SEYE

Membre Elu

2011

16

Prof Guelaye SALL

Membre Elu

2011

17

Dr Amadou Alpha SALL

Membre Elu

2012

18

Prof Baye Assane DIAGNE

Membre Elu

2012

19

Prof Aynina CISSE

Membre Elu

2013

20

Prof Oumar GAYE

Membre Elu

2013

D

Prof René NDOYE

Membre Fondateur

1999-2003

D

Prof Iba Mar DIOP

Membre Fondateur

1999-2008

D

Prof Samba DIALLO

Membre Fondateur

1999- 2010

Sciences Fondamentales et Appliquées - Innovation

 

PRENOMS/NOMS

QUALITE

ANNEES D’ADMISSION

1

Prof Amadou Tidiane Ba

Membre Fondateur

1999

2

Prof Ousseynou Fall DIA

Membre Fondateur

1999

3

Dr Alassane Dialy NDIAYE

Membre Fondateur

1999

4

Prof Mary Teuw NIANE

Membre Fondateur

1999

5

Dr Mactar SECK

Membre Fondateur

1999

6

 

Prof Oumar SOCK

Membre Fondateur

1999

7

Prof Omar SYLLA

Membre Fondateur

1999

8

Prof Abdoulaye SAMB

Membre Elu

2002

9

Prof Ben Sikina TOGUEBAYE

Membre Elu

2002

10

Prof Abdoulaye DIA

Membre Elu

2003

11

Prof Mamadou   Mansour KANE

Membre Elu

2003

12

Prof Ahmadou WAGUE

Membre Elu

2003

13

Prof Yaye K. GASSAMA

Membre Elu

2004

14

Dr Louis ALEXANDRENNE

Membre Elu

2005

15

Prof Cheikh Bécaye GAYE

Membre Elu

2010

16

Prof Papa Ibra SAMB

Membre Elu

2014

17

Prof Salimata WADE

Membre Elu

2015

18

Prof Mamadou SANGHARE

Membre Elu

2015

D

Prof Souleymane NIANG

Membre Elu

1999-2010

D

Prof Galaye DIA

Membre Elu

2004-2013

D

Prof Momar Marème DIENG

Membre Fondateur

1999- 2014